150 Club Winners

congratulations
 
To the winners of the last draw of the 2019-2020 150 Club:


1st prize £30      - No. 49     Jane Hatton - Woodley 
2nd prize £10     - No.101    Dolly Langton -Warfield

Previous Winners in 2020

August
1st prize £30      - No. 64     Bryan Cox - Woosehill
2nd prize £10     - No. 43     Ann Morbey - Earley 

July
1st prize £30      - No. 95     Linda Moffat - Fife
2nd prize £10     - No.   7     Jan Sumner - Ascot 

June
1st prize £30      - No. 30     Angela Michie - Ascot
2nd prize £10     - No. 66     Christine Emmett - Reading 

May

1st prize £30      -                Julie Lucas,  Warfield
2nd prize £10     -                Pauline Paxton,  Bracknell 

April
1st prize £30      -                Valerie Bishop, Bracknell 
2nd prize £10     -                Yvonne Crane -Bracknell

March
1st prize £30      - No. 20      Gerry Steele, Twyford
2nd prize £10     - No. 45      Ian Overton, Finchampstead

February
1st prize £30      - No.           Bruce Nathan
2nd prize £10     - No.           Liz Spooner, Wokingham

January
1st prize £30      - No. 22      Debbie Cheeseman, Farnham Royal
2nd prize £10     - No. 80      Vicki Robson, Woodley

Previous Winners in 2019

December
1st prize £75      - No. 52        Karen Leslie, Cippenham 
2nd prize £20     - No. 81        Mike and June Reece, Spencers Wood  
 
November 
1st prize £30      - No. 86        Ann Morbey, Early 
2nd prize £10     - No. 128      Jane Dunbar, Ascot 

October 
1st Prize £30      - No. 37        Jackie Hailey, Calcot Reading 
2nd prize £10    - No. 100       Linda Thompson, Ascot

September
1st Prize £30      - No. 71        Dolly Langton, Warfield
2nd Prize £10     - No. 144      Polly Nissam, Finchampstead 


August
1st Prize £30      - No. 69        Brenda Metcalf, Crowthorne 
2nd Prize £10     - No. 29        Karen Machin, Lower Earley

July
1st Prize £30      - No. 68        Sue Jeffery, Binfield
2nd Prize £10     - No. 133      Karen Leslie, Slough

June

1st Prize £30      - No. 91        Dave King Wokingham 
2nd Prize £10     - No. 33        Jane Hatton

May
First prize £30     - No. 34       Pru Barretto, Woodley
Second prize £10 - No. 44       Gerry Steel, Twyford 

April
First prize £30     - No. 49       Jane Hatton, Woodley
Second prize £10 - No. 54       Corinne Bellaby, Finchampstead 

March
First prize £30     - No. 16       Anne Young, Bracknell
Second prize £10 - No. 57       Janey Bethune-Williams, Ascot 

February
First prize £30     - No. 81       Mike and June Reece, Spencers Wood
Second prize £10 - No. 15       Carole Baker, Finchampstead  

January
First prize £30     - No. 111     Melanie Jones, Ascot
Second prize £10 - No.   19     Lynne Pothecary, St Olaves